nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.514,541.515,16
AU/TL277,92279,23
AU/USD48.42048.500
AU/EUR43.95044.060
EUR/USD1,10061,1020
USD/TL5,71105,7310
EUR/TL6,27306,3100
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 22.09.19 11:20:02
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.