nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.408,471.408,69
AU/TL260,30261,22
AU/USD44.93744.984
AU/EUR39.55739.673
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76595,7799
EUR/TL6,54316,5761
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:15:47
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.