nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.408,101.408,32
AU/TL260,34261,03
AU/USD44.92544.972
AU/EUR39.54839.663
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76835,7773
EUR/TL6,54346,5764
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:12:57
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.