nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.408,351.408,50
AU/TL260,40261,09
AU/USD44.93344.978
AU/EUR39.55539.669
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76865,7776
EUR/TL6,54316,5760
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:14:59
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.