nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.407,971.408,19
AU/TL260,32261,01
AU/USD44.92144.968
AU/EUR39.54439.660
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76845,7774
EUR/TL6,54356,5765
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:12:38
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.