nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.407,971.408,19
AU/TL260,31261,21
AU/USD44.92144.968
AU/EUR39.54439.660
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76775,7814
EUR/TL6,54416,5772
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:13:09
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.