nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.408,381.408,19
AU/TL260,38261,07
AU/USD44.93444.968
AU/EUR39.55539.660
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76955,7785
EUR/TL6,54396,5769
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:13:45
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.