nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.275,461.275,93
AU/TL237,75238,98
AU/USD40.84240.907
AU/EUR36.32736.394
EUR/USD1,12371,1250
USD/TL5,79325,8182
EUR/TL6,49396,5584
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 20.04.19 04:16:15
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.