nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.493,031.493,25
AU/TL274,95275,75
AU/USD47.76247.829
AU/EUR42.94243.048
EUR/USD1,11061,1126
USD/TL5,72965,7366
EUR/TL6,36156,3835
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 23.10.19 19:47:14
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.