nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.408,471.408,60
AU/TL260,43261,12
AU/USD44.93744.981
AU/EUR39.55839.672
EUR/USD1,13341,1362
USD/TL5,76905,7780
EUR/TL6,54316,5762
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 27.06.19 06:15:11
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.