nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.511,071.511,28
AU/TL270,57271,82
AU/USD48.27948.386
AU/EUR43.50943.595
EUR/USD1,10871,1103
USD/TL5,57165,5936
EUR/TL6,16016,2167
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 19.08.19 01:31:23
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.