nadirdoviz_logo.png
444 5 995
 Fiyatlar 1 - 2 - 3AlışSatış
XAU/USD1.3261.327
AU/TL225,51226,01
AU/USD42.40342.446
AU/EUR37.45437.511
EUR/USD1,13131,1324
USD/TL5,29225,2981
EUR/TL5,98285,9945
* fiyatlar bilgi amaçlıdır. 18.02.19 18:31:20
nadir.doviz.app.store nadir.doviz.google.play


Nadir Döviz ve Kıymetli Maden Ticareti Yetkili Müessese A.Ş.